Bosch 1600A003BK Professional Large Tool Bag

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.35
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1.600.A00.3BK LBAG+ (Large) Bag

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.94
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch Professional toolbag, Size L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Professional LBAG+ Tool Bag 620mm 1600A003BK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.48
Free Delivery

Bosch LBAG+ Large Carry Bag For Cordless Power Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A003Bk Professional Large Tool Bag Bsh600A003Bk

1-3 working days
£44.97
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional Large Tool Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A003BK Professional Large Tool Bag

Unknown
£45.28

Bosch Professional toolbag, Size L

In stock
£45.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bosch 1600A003BK Professional Large Tool Bag

Cheapest offer

Bosch Professional Tool Bag with multiple pockets for more space and wide opening for easy access. Made from robust 600D polyester. Fitted with strong industrial zippers and a stable base with robust rails. The tool bag has reflector strips for better visibility. Ideal for busy tradespeople: you can store and transport multiple power tools and accessories.Professional Large Tool BagPTDBSH600A003BK
£39.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com