Bosch 1600A00F85 Professional Dust Attachment

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.26
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional dust collector/dust protection for Bosch Professional rotary hammer SDS plus

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Dust Collector Cup

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Dust Collector Cup

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Dust Collection Cover

3 working days
£13.99

Bosch Professional dust collector/dust protection for Bosch Professional rotary hammer SDS plus

In stock
£17.12
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A00F85 Dust Collection Cover, Navy Blue

1-2 days
£18.54
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A00F85 Professional Dust Attachment Bsh600A00F85

1-3 working days
£18.67
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional dust collector/dust protection for Bosch Professional rotary hammer SDS plus

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch 1600A00F85 Professional Dust Attachment

Cheapest offer

Bosch Professional Dust Attachment for dust-free drilling. Easy to install simply clip into place. Highly efficient when drilling vertically or horizontally. Compatible with 2-4kg and 18V or 36V Bosch SDS-Plus rotary hammers. Specification: Max. Drilling Diameter: 16mm.PTDBSH600A00F85
£13.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com