Bosch Flat Stone Chisel 22-250mm (Double-Hardened Cutting Edge for Heavy-Duty Tasks; Chrome-Vanadium Shaft; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Hand Protection Guard)

Bosch 1600A02ZA5 Hand Chisel Stone Flat 22250mm

Bosch Flat Stone Chisel 22-250mm (Double-Hardened Cutting Edge for Heavy-Duty Tasks; Chrome-Vanadium Shaft; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Hand Protection Guard)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A02ZA5 Hand Chisel Stone Flat 22250mm

Unknown
£19.73

Bosch Hand Tools Flat Stone Chisel 22X250 mm 1600A02Za5

1-3 working days
£20.98
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Flat Stone Chisel 22-250mm (Double-Hardened Cutting Edge for Heavy-Duty Tasks; Chrome-Vanadium Shaft; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Hand Protection Guard)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.32
Free Delivery

Bosch Flat Stone Chisel 22-250mm (Double-Hardened Cutting Edge for Heavy-Duty Tasks; Chrome-Vanadium Shaft; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Hand Protection Guard)

In stock
£26.34
Free Delivery

Bosch Flat Stone Chisel 22-250mm (Double-Hardened Cutting Edge for Heavy-Duty Tasks; Chrome-Vanadium Shaft; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Hand Protection Guard)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.35
Free Delivery

Bosch Hand Tools Flat Stone Chisel 22x250 mm 1600A02ZA5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.91
Free Delivery
Bosch Flat Stone Chisel 22-250mm (Double-Hardened Cutting Edge for Heavy-Duty Tasks; Chrome-Vanadium Shaft; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Hand Protection Guard)

Cheapest offer

Consistent performance and long service life through heat-treated, hardened tip (54-58 HRC) of 22mm width Robust, heavy-duty chisel made of chrome vanadium with a shaft of 250mm length Increased work safety thanks to hand protection on the flat stone chisel Optimal force, control and comfort from ergonomic handle with softgrip Scope of supply: Flat stone chisel 22-250mm, Weight: 1.16183612074 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£16.59
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk