BOSCH EXBA 18V-80 18v Li-ion EXPERT battery 8.0Ah

Bosch 1600A036ZB EXPERT EXBA18V-80 Battery Pack 8.0Ah 18V BSH600A036ZB

4.8 (4)

BOSCH EXBA 18V-80 18v Li-ion EXPERT battery 8.0Ah

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A036Zb Expert Exba18V-80 Battery Pack 8.0Ah 18V Bsh600A036Zb

1-3 working days
£174.23
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18v Battery Pack EXBA18V-80 Carton box 1600A036ZB

£204.69
Free Delivery
BOSCH EXBA 18V-80 18v Li-ion EXPERT battery 8.0Ah

Cheapest offer

£149.94
ebay.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

4 Ratings
5 stars
3
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Works great

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The 8Ah battery delivers very good performance overall. I chose this model because the 4Ah battery only lasted about 10 minutes when using the angle grinder before it ran flat. Particularly positive is that the 8Ah battery, despite the higher capacity, has the same weight and size as the 5.5Ah batte…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Does what it promises

via trustami