Bosch 1609200933 Adapter for Bosch Extractors

Used Offers from

Bosch 1609200933 Adapter for Bosch Extractors

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.70
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1609200933 Adapter for Bosch Extractors

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Adapter 35 mm

1-3 working days
£10.66
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1609200933 Adapter for Bosch Extractors

£12.20
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Reducing adapters and rings Adapter 1609200933

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.52
Free Delivery

Bosch 1609200933 Reduction Adapter, 19mm Ø, Black

2-3 days
£15.41
Free Delivery

Bosch 1609200933 Adapter for Bosch Extractors

Cheapest offer

Adapter 35 mm; Adapter; for connecting 19 mm hose; Diameter: 58 > 19 mm; Appropriate for GAS 12-30; GAS 12-50 RF; GAS 12-50 RFH; GAS 14-20 RFB; GAS 25; GAS 50; GAS 50 M; GAS 1000 RF Professional; PAS 1000, Weight: 0.06 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Bosch
£9.70
amazon.co.uk