Bosch Professional 16.0mm x 600mm SDS-Plus S4L Hammer Drill Bit 1618596226

Bosch 1618596226 SDS-Plus-5 Masonry Drill Bit, 16mm x 550mm x 615mm

Bosch Professional 16.0mm x 600mm SDS-Plus S4L Hammer Drill Bit 1618596226

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.98
Free Delivery

Bosch 1618596226 16 x 550 x 615 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

In stock
£23.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 1618596226 16 x 550 x 615 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 1618596226 16 x 550 x 615 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£24.50
Delivery from £9.64

Bosch 1618596226 16 x 550 x 615 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

£24.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 1618596226 16 x 550 x 615 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.90
Free Delivery

sds+ plus-5 hammer drill 16550/600mm 1618596226

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.97
Delivery from £30.00
Bosch Professional 16.0mm x 600mm SDS-Plus S4L Hammer Drill Bit 1618596226

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 16 mm / UPC: 3165140028059 / MPN: 1618596226 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1607821166 / Suitable For: Drill / Weight: 0.45Kg / Brand: Bosch / Type: Drill Bits & Chucks / EAN: 3165140028059 / GTIN: 3165140028059 / Length: 70.7cm / Item Height: 16mm / Model: 1618596226 / Height: 2.3cm / Width: 2.7cm / Item Weight: 440 g
£19.98
ebay.co.uk