Bosch 1618596240 26 x 200 x 250 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 1618596240 26 x 200 x 250 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

£39.19
Free Delivery

Bosch 1618596240 SDS-Plus-5 Masonry Drill Bit, 26mm x 200mm x 250mm, Grey

3-5 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 1618596240 26 x 200 x 250 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.67
Free Delivery

sds+ plus-5 hammer drill 26200/250mm 1618596240

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.45
Delivery from £13.20

Bosch 1618596240 26 x 200 x 250 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

Cheapest offer

SDS-Plus-5, 26x200x250 Content: SDS-Plus-5, 26x200x250 EAN: 3165140028165, Weight: 0.8487797087 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£38.00
amazon.co.uk