Bosch 19 pcs. HSS-R Metal Drill Bit Set (for Metal, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill Driver)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2607019435 Twist Drill Set HSS-R DIN 338 Straight Shank 1 - ...

Unknown
£16.28

Bosch 19 Piece HSS-R Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 19 Piece HSS-R Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 19 pcs. HSS-R Metal Drill Bit Set (for Metal, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill Driver)

£17.01
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 19 pcs. HSS-R Metal Drill Bit Set (for Metal, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill Driver)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.28
Free Delivery

Bosch 19 pcs. HSS-R Metal Drill Bit Set (for Metal, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill Driver)

£19.45
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine BOSCH HSS-R Twist DRILLS c/w 19 Bits 2607019435 3165140415538 ZTA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY Accessories 2607019435 19 PC HSS-R Metal Drill Bits Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front Left 348mm 75mm 36mm 0986479E19
£342.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2 607 019 437 drill bit
£19.95
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Brake Disc 0986479D19 (BD2440)
£135.63
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ Sets
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 19 pcs. HSS-R Metal Drill Bit Set (for Metal, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill Driver)

Cheapest offer

Drill bit: 1/1.5/2/2.5/3/3.5/4/4.5/5/5.5/6/6.5/7/7.5/8/8.5/9/9.5/10 mm Drills made of high-performance high-speed steel are characterised by high elasticity and therefore low risk of breakage and a long service life. Note: use of coolant or Bosch universal cutting oil 2 607 001 409 recommended Dimensions: 170 x 110 x 35 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£14.00
amazon.co.uk