Bosch 1x Cellulose Pleated Bellows Filter (for Gas 35/55, Accessories Dust Extractors)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.81
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Cellulose Pleated Bellows Filter (for Gas 35/55, Accessories Dust Extractors)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Cellulose Pleated Bellows Filter (for Gas 35/55, Accessories Dust Extractors)

In stock
£32.32
Free Delivery

Bosch Cellulose Flat Pleated Filter for GAS 35 and 55 Dust Extractor

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x Cellulose Pleated Bellows Filter (for Gas 35/55, Accessories Dust Extractors)

Usually dispatched within 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.10
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Cellulose Flat-Pleated Filter For Gas 35-55

1-3 working days
£34.68
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Bellows filters square Cellulose flat-pleated filter 2607432033

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Cellulose Flat Pleated Filter for GAS 35 and 55 Dust Extractor Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Cellulose Pleated Bellows Filter (for Gas 35/55, Accessories Dust Extractors)

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 1x Cellulose Pleated Bellows Filter (for Gas 35/55, Accessories Dust Extractors)

Cheapest offer

Square-Shaped Replacement Filter Bellows Filter made out of Cellulose The Cellulose Filter allows for high suction power when extracting fine dust and offers a high dust retention Compatible with GAS 55 M AFC, GAS 35 L AFC, GAS 35 M AFC, GAS 35 L SFC+, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£31.81
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 1x Cellulose Bellows Filter (4300 cm², 257 x 69 x 187 mm, for Dry Vacuuming, Dust Class L, Accessories for Dust Extractor)
£55.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw Activated Carbon Filter compatible with Bosch DWF97KR20B/02, DWG64BC50B/01, DWG66DM50B/01, DWG94BC50B/01 Extractor Hood + Holding Frame
£38.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
Bosch 2 609 256 F65 vacuum accessory/supply Filter Drum vacuum
£14.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
vhbw Activated Carbon Filter compatible with Bosch DWA94BC50B/02, DWA96DM50, DWA94BC50B/01, DWA96DM50/01 Extractor Hood + Holding Frame
£38.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10