Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc for Small Angle Grinders (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Bosch Expert Carbide Multi Material Wheel Saw Cutting Disc 125 mm x 22.23 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc for Small Angle Grinders (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.67
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608901189 Expert Carbide Multi Material Cutting Disc - 125 x 1 x 22.23mm

WEB_ONLY
£16.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch Professional Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc - 125mm X 1mm X 22.23mm

1-3 working days
£17.10
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc for Small Angle Grinders (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£17.70
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Carbide Multi Wheel Cut. Disc 125x22.23mm 2608901189

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.06
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Carbide Multi Cutting Disc 125mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Expert Carbide Multi Cutting Disc

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc for Small Angle Grinders (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£20.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc for Small Angle Grinders (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest offer

Carbide Technology for Long Life Cutting Multi Materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders Ideal for cutting multiple materials with an angle grinder; cuts wood and embedded screws and nails; plastic pipes; and makes accurate cut-outs in tough panels such as laminates and drywall Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc 125 mm, 22.23 mm, Weight: 0.24471311082 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£15.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Accesorios Multitool Cutting Blade Silver
£73.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£11.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49