Bosch 1x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.34
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900621 Expert Cyl-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 8 X 80 X 120Mm

3-5 working days
£4.64
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 8mm 120mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608900621 EXPERT CYL-9 Mult Construction Drill Bit 8mm x 120mm

Unknown
£5.40

Bosch Multi Construction Drill Bit 8 x 120mm

Branch Delivery
£6.02
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£8.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Straight Multi-Purpose Drill Bit (Dia)8mm (L)120mm

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£9.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Table Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Corded Circular Saw)
£42.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Up to 5x more precise than a Bosch CYL-3 Drill Bit Accurate drilling is easier with Bosch Centering Geometry Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks Ideal for drilling holes into multiple materials; can be used in impact mode on concrete and stone, and on rotary setting for brick, soft ceramic tile, sheet metal, wood and plastic Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT CYL-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit 8 x 80 x 120 mm, Weight: 0.07495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
amazon.co.uk