Bosch 1x EXPERT HardCeramic X-LOCK Diamond Cutting Disc (for Hard tiles, Hard stone, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x EXPERT HardCeramic X-LOCK Diamond Cutting Disc (for Hard tiles, Hard stone, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Bosch HardCeramic X-LOCK Diamond Cutting Disc 125x22.23x1.4x10mm 2608900658

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hardceramic X-Lock Diamond Cutting Disc - 125mm X 22.23mm X 1.6mm X 10mm

1-3 working days
£36.81
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT HardCeramic X-LOCK Diamond Cutting Disc (for Hard tiles, Hard stone, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£37.24
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT HardCeramic X-LOCK Diamond Cutting Disc (for Hard tiles, Hard stone, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£37.74
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900658 EXPERT HardCeramic X-LOCK Diamond Disc 125mm 1piece

Unknown
£40.75

Bosch EXPERT X Lock Best Diamond Cutting Disc for Hard Ceramics 125mm 1.6mm 22mm

1-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT X Lock Best Diamond Cutting Disc for Hard Ceramics

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT HardCeramic X-LOCK Diamond Cutting Disc (for Hard tiles, Hard stone, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.13
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Table Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Corded Circular Saw)
£42.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT HardCeramic X-LOCK Diamond Cutting Disc (for Hard tiles, Hard stone, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest offer

Up to 2x more precise than Bosch 2607019473 Ceramic Diamond Disc Clean, high quality cutting with Bosch Diamond Technology With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders Ideal for clean, straight cuts in hard ceramic tiles; cuts wall tiles in bathrooms and kitchens; and floor tiles such as those used in patios and gardens, as well as indoors Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT HardCeramic X-LOCK Diamond Cutting Disc 125 x 22.23 x 1.4 x 10 mm, Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£29.99
amazon.co.uk