Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 5.5 x 60 x 100MM 2608902254

Bosch 1x Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard Ceramic Tiles, Soft Ceramic Tiles, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 5.5 x 60 x 100MM 2608902254

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 10 x 90 mm 2608902310

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.66
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 10x90mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.28
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 10x90mm

£25.49
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 5.5 x 60 x 100MM 2608902254

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Drill / Type: Drill Bits / EAN: 6949509251442 / MPN: 2608902310 / Diameter: 100 mm
£17.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Accesorios Multitool Cutting Blade Silver
£73.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£11.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49