Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit 6 x 200 x 250MM 2608902258

Bosch 1x Expert HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft Ceramic Tiles, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit 6 x 200 x 250MM 2608902258

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.68
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 6x200x250mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.41
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 6 x 200 x 250 mm 2608902258

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 6x200x250mm

£13.61
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit 6 x 200 x 250MM 2608902258

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Drill / Type: Drill Bits / EAN: 6949509251039 / Length: 250 mm / MPN: 2608902258 / Diameter: 250 mm
£11.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Accesorios Multitool Cutting Blade Silver
£73.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£11.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49