EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 7x200x250mm

Bosch 1x Expert HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft Ceramic Tiles, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

Used Offers from

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 7x200x250mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.54
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 7x200x250mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 7 x 200 x 250 mm 2608902264

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Table Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Corded Circular Saw)
£38.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 7x200x250mm

Cheapest offer

Up to 5x more precise than a Bosch CYL-3 Drill Bit Accurate drilling is easier with Bosch Centering Geometry Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders Ideal for drilling holes into multiple materials. Can be used in impact mode on concrete and stone, and on rotary setting for brick, soft ceramic tile, sheet metal, wood and plastic Scope of delivery: EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit, 7 x 200 x 250 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch
£12.54
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk