Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 14 x 150 x 200 mm 2608902277

Bosch 1x Expert HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft Ceramic Tiles, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 14 x 150 x 200 mm 2608902277

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 14x150x200mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.16
Delivery from £4.49

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 14x150x200mm

£19.37
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 14 x 150 x 200 mm 2608902277

Cheapest offer

Universal Brand Fit Text: Fits tools of most brands / Spider Headline: EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit / Working length mm: 150 / Total length mm: 200 / Diameter mm: 14 / Working length (L1) mm: 150 / Total length (L2) mm: 200 / Performance Class: EXPERT / Diameter (D) mm: 14 / (Version) Key RTB Feature Object: 2814341 / Specific RTB Feature Objects: 2814367|2814379|2841637
£16.44
ebay.co.uk