Bosch 1x Expert HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft Ceramic Tiles, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)
EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 16x150x200mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.06
Free Delivery
EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 16x150x200mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.25
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 16 x 150 x 200 mm 2608902279
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.91
Free Delivery
EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 16x150x200mm
£29.45
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel X-LOCK Cutting Disc (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
£14.66
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 160 x 20 x 1.5 mm, 48 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)
£40.89
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£11.57
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49