EXPERT Laminated Panel 250x30x3.2/2.2x80T

Bosch 1x Expert Laminated Panel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Table Circular Saw (for Plastic Coated Boards, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Corded Circular Saw, Stationary Table Saw)

EXPERT Laminated Panel 250x30x3.2/2.2x80T

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 250 X 3.2/2.2 X 30mm T80

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£87.72
Free Delivery
EXPERT Laminated Panel 250x30x3.2/2.2x80T

Cheapest offer

Designed for cutting laminated panel Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes Ideal for cutting laminated panels, eg skirting boards and panels for kitchen cabinets and kitchen worktops Scope of delivery: EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 3.2/2.2 x 30 mm, T80, Weight: 1.77251658648 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£87.72
amazon.co.uk