Bosch 1x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 240, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.85
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net Roll - 115mm X 5M - G240

1-3 working days
£24.91
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Sanding roll EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll 115 mm 5 m G 240 2608900791

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.15
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT M480 Net Abrasive Sanding Roll 240g

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 240, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 240, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Cheapest offer

Up to 4x better dust reduction than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Highly efficient dust removal with Bosch Particle Control Just stick it on with hook and loop Ideal for highly effective low-dust sanding of flat surfaces; to roughen and prepare surfaces for painting; and to prepare or finish drywall Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll 115 mm, 5 m, G 240, Weight: 0.29982867632 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£23.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Accessories Professional 10x AIZ 32 APB + 1x Expert MultiMax AIZ 32 APIT Multitool Blade (for Wood, Metal, Stainless Steel Sheets, Accessories Multitool)
£73.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery