Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS Clean plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set for Chemical Anchoring (Ø 16,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.86
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS Clean plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set for Chemical Anchoring (Ø 16,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.31
Free Delivery
Bosch Set Expert Sds Clean Plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set 16X 200 X 350 2608901771
1-3 working days
£57.41
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch set EXPERT SDS Clean plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set 16x 200 x 350 2608901771
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.58
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £25.03
Bosch Expert Sds Clean Plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set 14 X 200 X 350 2608901767
£51.07
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Expert Sds Clean Plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set 12 X 200 X 350 2608901765
£42.24
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Expert Sds Clean Plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set 20 X 400 X 550 2608901619
£86.23
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Expert Sds Clean Plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set 18 X 400 X 550 2608901779
£85.03
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel X-LOCK Cutting Disc (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
£14.66
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 160 x 20 x 1.5 mm, 48 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)
£40.89
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£11.57
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49