Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 26.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 26.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

£67.93
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8X Hammer Drill Bit 26x400x520mm 2608900246

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 26X400X520mm

1-3 working days
£79.08
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 26.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£79.36
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 26.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£80.01
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 26mm 520mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£85.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit

Unknown
£85.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 26.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£93.73
Delivery from £20.85
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Table Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Corded Circular Saw)
£35.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 26.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 26 x 400 x 520 mm, Weight: 2.5794084654 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
amazon.co.uk