Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 10.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 10.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional SelfCut Speed Spade Drill Bit 10x400mm Fast Hole Drilling

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£6.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert 2608900339 Selfcut Speed Spade Bit 10Mm X 400Mm BOS-2608900339

3-5 working days
£7.33
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900339 Expert SelfCut Wood Fraise 10mm Fast Hex Shank Bit

Unknown
£7.67

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long 10mm 400mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Selfcut Speed Spade Drill Bit - 10 X 400mm

1-3 working days
£10.81
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 10.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£10.84
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 10.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£11.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Table Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Corded Circular Saw)
£42.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 10.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Up to 3x faster than Bosch 2609255269 Spade Bit Fast drilling is easier with Bosch Tip Technology 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver Ideal for fast and rough drilling in all types of softwood, such as drilling through holes for cables, pipes, and other hardware installations; easy to use in tight niches; not suitable for hardwood Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 10 x 400 mm, Weight: 0.20282528104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
amazon.co.uk