Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 6.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long 6mm 400mm
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608900337 Expert Wood Fraise 20-25mm 400mm Fast Drill Bit
Unknown
£9.70
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 6 x 400 mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.24
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Selfcut Speed Spade Drill Bit - 6mm X 400mm
1-3 working days
£10.35
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 6.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£10.74
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 6 × 350mm 1/4" Hex Shank 2608900337
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.86
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 6.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel X-LOCK Cutting Disc (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
£14.66
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 160 x 20 x 1.5 mm, 48 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)
£40.89
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£11.57
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49