Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Dry Cutter)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.58
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Dry Cutter)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Circular Saw Blade For Stainless Steel - 230mm X 25.4mm X 1.9mm X 46 Teeth

1-3 working days
£73.46
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT Stainless Steel Circular Saw Blade 230 x 1.9/1.6 x 25.4mm T46

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.08
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Stainless Steel Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 46T 25.4mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Dry Cutter)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£91.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Dry Cutter)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cutting stainless steel Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes Ideal for cutting stainless steel, eg stainless steel sheets and edge protectors, eg when fitting industrial kitchens and other industrial building areas Scope of delivery: EXPERT Stainless Steel Circular Saw Blade, 230 x 1.9/1.6 x 25.4 mm, T46
£71.58
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Accessories Professional 10x AIZ 32 APB + 1x Expert MultiMax AIZ 32 APIT Multitool Blade (for Wood, Metal, Stainless Steel Sheets, Accessories Multitool)
£73.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery