Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Circular saw blade Expert Stainless Steel 305x25,4x2,5x80 2608644284

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

In stock
£123.13
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Stainless Steel - 305mm X 25.4mm X 2.5mm X 80 Teeth

1-3 working days
£133.23
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608644284 Expert for Stainless Steel Circular Saw Blade 305 x 25.4mm x 80

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.88
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

In stock
£160.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

In stock
£174.27
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£174.40
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY 2608644284 EXPERT S-Steel CircSaw Blade 305x25.4x80T

Unknown
£257.04
Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cutting stainless steel Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes Ideal for cutting stainless steel, eg stainless steel railing bars when installing fixtures in industrial buildings Scope of delivery: EXPERT Stainless Steel Circular Saw Blade, 305 x 2.5/2.2 x 25.4 mm, T80
£121.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Accessories Professional 10x AIZ 32 APB + 1x Expert MultiMax AIZ 32 APIT Multitool Blade (for Wood, Metal, Stainless Steel Sheets, Accessories Multitool)
£73.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery