Bosch Professional Expert Circular Saw Blade For Stainless Steel - 355mm X 25.4mm X 2.5mm X 70 Teeth

Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Expert Circular Saw Blade For Stainless Steel - 355mm X 25.4mm X 2.5mm X 70 Teeth

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£128.23
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.06
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£130.06
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Stainless Steel Circular Saw Blade 355 x 2.5/2.2 x 25.4mm T70

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.92
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Stainless Steel Cutting Saw Blade 355mm 70T 25.4mm

1-3 days
£147.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Stainless Steel Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£147.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Stainless Steel Cutting Saw Blade 355mm 70T 25.4mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Stainless Steel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Dry Cutter (for Stainless steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Dry Cutter)

In stock
£166.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Table Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Corded Circular Saw)
£42.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Expert Circular Saw Blade For Stainless Steel - 355mm X 25.4mm X 2.5mm X 70 Teeth

Cheapest offer

Featuring HLTCG (High-Low Triple Chip Ground) tooth geometry, the Expert for Stainless Steel Circular Saw Blade is robust for working in highly abrasive materials such as stainless steel. The Expert for Stainless Steel Circular Saw Blade is highly wear-resistant when cutting stainless steel. The blade´s unique Resisteq teeth are manufactured from advanced metallic composites for extreme robustness and durability. Proteqtion coating prevents corrosion and delivers reliable cutting while reducing friction, further supporting performance. Moreover, the blade´s high quality guarantees smoothest results without reworking the stainless steel workpiece. The saw blade is compatible with hand and mitre dry cutters.
£128.23
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)