Bosch 1x EXPERT Tough Material Hole Saw Starter Kits (for Wood with metal, Brick, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Screwdriver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.57
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Tough Material Hole Saw Starter Kits (for Wood with metal, Brick, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Screwdriver)

£39.06
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Tough Material Hole Saw Starter Kits (for Wood with metal, Brick, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Screwdriver)

£39.90
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Tough Material Hole Saw Starter Kits (for Wood with metal, Brick, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Screwdriver)

£40.27
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Tough Material Hole Saw Starter Kits (for Wood with metal, Brick, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Screwdriver)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£51.72
Delivery from £9.64

Bosch Professional Tough Material Hole Saw Starter Kit - 68 X 60 mm Expert

1-3 working days
£53.88
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Holesaws EXPERT Multi Material Hole Saw Starter kit 68 x 60 mm 2608900450

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.73
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT Tough Material Hole Saw Starter Kits (for Wood with metal, Brick, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Screwdriver)

Cheapest offer

Long Life Hole Saw and Super Fast Arbor Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness Kit including adapter nuts for hole saws with thread to convert them to PC Plus quick change hole saws Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Tough Material Hole Saw Starter kit 68 x 60 mm, Weight: 1.04058187664 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£34.57
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Accesorios Multitool Cutting Blade Silver
£73.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£11.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49