Bosch 1x Flat Jet Nozzle (Thawing, Paint, Ø 33.5 x 75 mm, Accessories for Heat Guns)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Flat Jet Nozzle (Thawing, Paint, Ø 33.5 x 75 mm, Accessories for Heat Guns)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Flat Jet Nozzle (W: 75mm) (To Fit: Bosch Easyheat 500, Universalheat 600, Ghg & Phg Heat Guns)

1-3 working days
£20.18
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x Flat Jet Nozzle (Thawing, Paint, Ø 33.5 x 75 mm, Accessories for Heat Guns)

£21.36
Free Delivery

Bosch Nozzles Flat jet nozzles 1609390451

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x Flat Jet Nozzle (Thawing, Paint, Ø 33.5 x 75 mm, Accessories for Heat Guns)

Cheapest offer

Heat Gun Surface Nozzle distributes hot air onto a surface For Drying, Removing Paint, Thawing Suitable for use with all Bosch heat guns Width: 75 mm, Diameter: 33.5 mm, Weight: 0.06 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Bosch
£19.59
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk