Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit with Hex Shank 2608577885

Bosch 1x Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit with Hex Shank (for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit with Hex Shank 2608577885

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.41
Free Delivery

Metal HSS, HEX, 12mm, 1 Pc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.14
Delivery from £4.49

Metal HSS, HEX, 12mm, 1 Pc

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£12.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 12 x 101 x 151 mm HEX 1/4" Shank 2608577885

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 65mm
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT S 522 EHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1 Pack
£12.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Wood with Metal Demolition’ S 1167 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Wood with tough metal, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£21.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Hole Saw – PRO Power Change Plus – 44 mm for Stainless Steel & Steel Sheets – 1x
£15.51
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Hole Saw - PRO Power Change Plus - Sheet Metal Ø 57 mm (for Stainless Steel)
£13.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit with Hex Shank 2608577885

Cheapest offer

Length: 22.5cm / Model: 2608577885 / Height: 1.4cm / Width: 4cm / Weight: 0.08Kg
£10.41
ebay.co.uk