Bosch Professional Ceramic dry Drill Bit 8x66mm 2608599050

Bosch 1x PRO Ceramic Diamond Dry Drill Bit for Cylindrical Shank and Rotary Drill/Drivers (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 8 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch Professional Ceramic dry Drill Bit 8x66mm 2608599050

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Ceramic Diamond Dry Drill Bit for Cylindrical Shank and Rotary Drill/Drivers (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 8 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.35
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Ceramic Diamond Dry Drill Bit for Cylindrical Shank and Rotary Drill/Drivers (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 8 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.35
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Ceramic Diamond Dry Drill Bit for Cylindrical Shank and Rotary Drill/Drivers (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 8 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£21.84
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Ceramic Diamond Dry Drill Bit for Cylindrical Shank and Rotary Drill/Drivers (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 8 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£22.55
Free Delivery

Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Drill Bit 8 x 66 mm 2608599050

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.55
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Ceramic Diamond Dry Drill Bit for Cylindrical Shank and Rotary Drill/Drivers (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 8 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Ceramic dry Drill Bit 8x66mm 2608599050

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Diamond Drill Bits / EAN: 6949509232960 / Model: 2608599050 / Height: 15.5cm / MPN: 2608599050 / Width: 4.5cm
£18.19
ebay.co.uk