Bosch 1x PRO HEX 28/30 Floor Scraper Replacement Set (for Tiles, Carpet, 221,5 x 171,5 mm, Professional Accessory Breakers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.82
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO HEX 28/30 Floor Scraper Replacement Set (for Tiles, Carpet, 221,5 x 171,5 mm, Professional Accessory Breakers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.37
Free Delivery

Bosch Chisels Pro Hex 28/30 Floor Scraper Replacement Set 2608690678

1-3 working days
£67.24
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO HEX 28/30 Floor Scraper Replacement Set (for Tiles, Carpet, 221,5 x 171,5 mm, Professional Accessory Breakers)

In stock
£73.30
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO HEX 28/30 Floor Scraper Replacement Set (for Tiles, Carpet, 221,5 x 171,5 mm, Professional Accessory Breakers)

Cheapest offer

Designed for removing flooring materials Fits HEX 28 and HEX 30 floor scrapers Replacement kit including 1 blade, 4 bolts, 4 nuts, 4 washers Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO HEX 28/30 Floor Scraper Replacement Set, Manufacturer: Bosch
£11.82
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49