PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 10x350x400mm

Bosch 1x PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit (for Hard Stone, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 10x350x400mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 10x350x400mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.68
Free Delivery

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 10x350x400mm

£22.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 10x350x400 mm 2608706992

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Free Delivery

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 10x350x400mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.10
Free Delivery
PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 10x350x400mm

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch CYL-3 Drill Bit Highly effective for professionals in various trades: Long Life Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For effective drilling in hard materials, eg hard stone (granite), concrete, marble, solid brick, and hollow brick, when working on light to medium-duty installation tasks, both indoors and on the outside of buildings Scope of delivery: PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit, 10x350x400 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch
£14.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade
£21.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49