Bosch Drill bits PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 14x350x400 mm 2608706999

Bosch 1x PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit (for Hard Stone, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

Bosch Drill bits PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 14x350x400 mm 2608706999

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.30
Free Delivery

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 14x350x400mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.84
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 14x350x400 mm 2608706999

Cheapest offer

Universal Brand Fit Text: Fits tools of most brands / Working length mm: 350 / Total length mm: 400 / Diameter mm: 14 / Working length (L1) mm: 350 / Total length (L2) mm: 400 / Performance Class: PRO / Diameter (D) mm: 14 / Specific RTB Feature Objects: 3037727|7900448|7900449
£32.30
ebay.co.uk