PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 8x250x300mm

Bosch 1x PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit (for Hard Stone, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

Used Offers from

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 8x250x300mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.43
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Drill bits PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 8x250x300 mm 2608706987

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 8x250x300mm

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch CYL-3 Drill Bit Highly effective for professionals in various trades: Long Life Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For effective drilling in hard materials, eg hard stone (granite), concrete, marble, solid brick, and hollow brick, when working on light to medium-duty installation tasks, both indoors and on the outside of buildings Scope of delivery: PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit, 8x250x300 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch
£8.43
amazon.co.uk