Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 76 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.92
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Multi Material Hole Saw 76mm Threaded 2608901526

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 76mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 76 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£17.12
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 76 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.05
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Multi Material Holesaw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 76 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£18.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws Pro Multi Material Hole Saw 76 mm Threaded 2608901526

1-3 working days
£21.56
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 76 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Last up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 hole saw due to 8% cobalt Highly efficient for electricians and plumbers: Long Life For use with hole saws with thread with a cutting depth of 44 mm For cutting holes in a variety of common construction and interior materials, eg wood, drywall, GFK and metals Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw, 76 mm, Threaded, Weight: 0.55997414548 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£15.92
amazon.co.uk