Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 127 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 127 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.47
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 127mm 2608594416

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.47
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 127 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£32.65
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608594416 Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw 127Mm

3-5 working days
£34.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 127 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 127 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£36.14
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 127mm

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608594416 Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw 127mm Bpa608594416

1-3 working days
£40.64
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 127 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 Hole Saw Highly efficient for electricians and plumbers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes in a variety of common construction and interior materials, eg wood, drywall, GFK and metals Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw, 127 mm, Weight: 1.41536772204 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£31.47
amazon.co.uk