Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 27mm

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 27 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 27mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 27mm 2608594373

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
Free Delivery

Bosch Progressor Holesaws 27mm 2608594373

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 27 mm 2608594373

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.71
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 27mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw in 27mm suits conduit and pipe runs where a 27mm aperture is required. Reliable across drywall and steel cladding for electricians and plumbers on busy fit-out jobs. Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Bosch hole saw. Features and Benefits: • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for long life on metal and tough materials • Enhanced tooth design for fast, smooth cuts • Power Change Plus system for quick arbor changes and easy plug removal • Compatible with Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)