Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 51 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 51 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608594387 Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw 51Mm

3-5 working days
£13.92
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 51mm 2608594387

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 51 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£15.86
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 51mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 51 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£16.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 51 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.46
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 51 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£18.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 51 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 Hole Saw Highly efficient for electricians and plumbers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes in a variety of common construction and interior materials, eg wood, drywall, GFK and metals Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw, 51 mm, Weight: 0.31305641204 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£13.48
amazon.co.uk