Bosch 1x PRO Nutsetter Impact (145 x 65 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Nutsetter Impact (145 x 65 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.29
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Nutsetter Impact (145 x 65 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

£12.82
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Accessories 2608522353 Impact Control Socket Spanner Width/Length 13/50 mm 1/4 Inch Pick and Click

2-3 days
£12.83
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Impact Nutsetter 13mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Impact Nutsetter

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 13mm Impact Nutsetter With Pick & Clic

1-3 working days
£14.19
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Nutsetter Impact (145 x 65 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Nutsetter Impact (145 x 65 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

Cheapest offer

Made from heat-treated modified steel for strength and resistance to high torque Highly efficient for installers, electricians, metalworkers, and woodworkers: Robust 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver For fastening hex screws, nuts, and bolts efficiently, eg when installing all types of panels, equipment, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Nutsetter Impact, 13 x 50 mm, Weight: 0.09259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£8.39
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.