Bosch 1x PRO Router Bit Core Box (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 25,4 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.57
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Core Box Bit With 1/4" Shank, R12.7mm And 15.9X25.4mm Dimensions

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.57
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Router Bit Core Box (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 25,4 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Router Bit Core Box (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 25,4 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router)

£23.76
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Router Bit Core Box R 1/2 Shank 1/4 2608628634

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Router Bit Core Box (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 25,4 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router)

Cheapest offer

Designed for routing wood Cylindrical shank compatible with routers For cutting half-round groove in softwood, hardwood, and composite wood surfaces Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Router Bit Core Box, R 1/2″, Shank 1/4″, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£22.57
amazon.co.uk