Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.54
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£25.99
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional SDS Max-4 28x200x320mm Hammer Drill Bit 2608685870
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.67
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
In stock
£37.71
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.76
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Sds Max-4 Hammer Drill Bit - 28.0X200X320mm
1-3 working days
£39.52
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608685870 SDS-Max Hammer Drill Bit 28x200x320mm Concrete Use
Unknown
£40.75
Bosch Drill bits PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 200 x 320 mm 2608685870
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.07
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Standard (for Aluminium, 140 x 20 x 1.6 mm, 50 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)
£28.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)
£19.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95