Bosch SDS Max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 2608685877 – for masonry & concrete, 40 x 400 x 520 mm
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 40,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.50
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 40,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£61.72
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 40,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.45
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Max-4 Hammer Drill Bit - 40.0X400X520mm
1-3 working days
£73.47
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 40,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
In stock
£75.66
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 40mm 520mm Pack of 1
1-3 days
£80.95
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£80.95
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 40,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608685877 SDS Max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 40mm Concrete/Masonry Use
Unknown
£82.19
- 1
- 2
- next page
9 Variants from £9.76
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 35,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£24.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 24mm 520mm Pack of 1
£39.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Similar products
Bosch 2608586802 40 x 450 x 570 mm SDS-Max-7 Drill Bits
£113.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Natural Stone Drill Bit (for Hard stone, Soft stone, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£154.16
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Accessories 2608685861 SDS Max4 Masonry Drill Bit, 16mm x 400mm x 540mm, Silver
£20.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95