Bosch Professional SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit, 35 x 800 x 920 mm 2608706856

Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced Concrete, Concrete Building Block, Ø 35,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Bosch Professional SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit, 35 x 800 x 920 mm 2608706856

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.39
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced Concrete, Concrete Building Block, Ø 35,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

In stock
£62.14
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced Concrete, Concrete Building Block, Ø 35,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.14
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced Concrete, Concrete Building Block, Ø 35,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

£64.58
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 35 x 800 x 920 mm 2608706856

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.16
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced Concrete, Concrete Building Block, Ø 35,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

In stock
£94.94
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit, 35 x 800 x 920 mm 2608706856

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Hammer Drill / Type: Masonry Concrete Drill Bits / EAN: 6949509236364 / Length: 92cm / Height: 3.5cm / MPN: 2608706856 / Width: 4.2cm / Weight: 3.32Kg / Diameter: 920 mm
£60.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49