Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5C Spade Chisel (for Mortar, Solid Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5C Spade Chisel (for Mortar, Solid Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer)

£25.19
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5C Spade Chisel (for Mortar, Solid Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.00
Delivery from £8.62

Bosch Professional Sds-Plus Hammer Drill Bit Spade Chisel - Self-Sharpening (Long Life) 250X60mm

1-3 working days
£26.13
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5C Spade Chisel (for Mortar, Solid Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£27.06
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO SDS Plus Spade Chisel Self Sharpening 60mm 250mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO SDS Plus Spade Chisel Self Sharpening

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5C Spade Chisel (for Mortar, Solid Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5C Spade Chisel (for Mortar, Solid Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5C Spade Chisel (for Mortar, Solid Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer)

Cheapest offer

Designed for removing mortar Highly efficient for demolition workers and renovators: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For removing mortar, plaster, roughcasting, dirt, and concrete residue from floors and walls Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5C Spade Chisel, 60 x 250 mm, Weight: 0.82 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£23.99
amazon.co.uk