Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.06
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill Bits Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 10 X 950 X 1000 mm 2608707249

1-3 working days
£42.86
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 1000mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 1000mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 10 x 950 x 1,000 mm, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£40.06
amazon.co.uk