Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 19,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.61
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 19,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£27.73
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 19,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
In stock
£31.98
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 19 X 400 X 450mm
1-3 working days
£34.57
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO Drill bit PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 19 x 400 x 450mm 2608836638
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.68
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 19mm 450mm Pack of 1
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 19,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.51
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Standard (for Aluminium, 140 x 20 x 1.6 mm, 50 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)
£28.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)
£19.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49