Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 30,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.35
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 30,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)
£25.56
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 30,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.63
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Drill Bits Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 30 X 200 X 250 mm 2608707243
1-3 working days
£28.68
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Drill bits PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 30 x 200 x 250 mm 2608707243
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.26
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 30mm 250mm Pack of 1
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Standard (for Aluminium, 140 x 20 x 1.6 mm, 50 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)
£28.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)
£19.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95