Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 110mm Pack of 1

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 110mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.98
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£5.38
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.64
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 6.0X50X110mm

1-3 working days
£6.53
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£8.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£8.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 110mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 6mm x 110mm Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X drill bit (Pack of 1) is a popular size for everyday masonry fixings, offering a compact 110mm length that's easy to handle in confined spaces. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 drill bit • 4-cutter head resists jamming and breakage on rebar • 4-flute design for efficient dust removal and smooth performance • High-quality tungsten carbide for durability • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers Specifications: Diameter: 6mm Length: 110mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£3.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)