Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 465mm Pack of 1

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 465mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.15
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.41
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Drill bits PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 6.5 x 400 x 465 mm 2608707232

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.73
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

£20.15
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 465mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 465mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X is a 6.5mm diameter, 465mm length masonry drill bit, designed for deep drilling applications in reinforced concrete. Supplied as a single bit. The extended 465mm length makes it particularly suited to passing cables or pipes through thick concrete sections, where depth is critical and rebar encounters are likely. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit. • 4-cutter head resists jamming and breakage on rebar. • 4-flute design reduces dust and ensures smooth performance. • High-quality tungsten carbide for strength and durability. • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers. Specifications: Diameter: 6.5mm Length: 465mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)