Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 70mm

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 70mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.24
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.24
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws Pro Sheet Metal Pc Plus Hole Saw 70 mm 2608594463

1-3 working days
£23.88
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 70mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 70 mm 2608594463

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 70mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw in 70mm is designed for large pipe and cable tray applications in sheet metal, delivering accurate, clean results. Lasting up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 hole saw, it's built to keep professionals productive. Features and Benefits: • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for long life on metal and tough materials • Ejection spring for automatic plug removal • Short, robust body with depth stop for efficient sheet metal work • Compatible with Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor
£18.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)